2024 Sheraton Fiji Villa Teams Challenge

Leaderboard

There are currently no results available. Please check back later.

Player List (107)



Ambler, David

 North Shore

23.7

Ambler, Jill

 North Shore

26.3

An, Jongseo

 Pupuke

18.8

An, Meeree

 North Shore

21.2

Aspland, Elizabeth

 Australia

25.0

Aspland, Michael

 Australia

19.0

Binks, Susan

 Pupuke

17.3

Blackett, Peter

 Australia

12.0

Bodle, Karen

 Cambridge

18.8

Bodle, Tim

 Cambridge

16.1

Brand, Carole

 Gleniti

19.0

Brand, Duncan

 Gleniti

18.6

Brannigan, Lorena

 New Plymouth

12.8

Brannigan, Shaun

 New Plymouth

11.8

Brown, Fraser

 Huapai

1.1

Cater, Karen

 Mangawhai

16.7

Christensen, Derek

 Australia

11.0

Christensen, Lorraine

 Australia

23.0

Coey, Alan

 Australia

10.7

Coey, Donna

 Australia

24.8

Colbourne, Chad

 Fairview

19.4

Colbourne, Vicki

 Fairview

26.1

Cooney, Peter

 Mount Maunganui

5.6

Cooper, Kerry

 Otaki

17.0

Cooper, Phil

 St Clair

17.7

Cooper, Trudie

 Otaki

24.1

Cox, Simon

 Waipu

17.5

Cox, Sue

 Waipu

18.9

Cuming, Lyndsay

 Fairview

18.5

Cuming, Lynn

 Fairview

17.3

Draw Sheet

There are 107 players in round 1 (02-Sep)

Time Tee Field Player 1Player 2Player 3Player 4
9:00 1 Rd1 Monday Pilcher, SteveLovett, DebbieAspland, MichaelAspland, Elizabeth
9:00 2 Rd1 Monday MacKenzie, PaulMacKenzie*, ChrisCox, SimonCox, Sue
9:00 3 Rd1 Monday Houng-Lee, PhilipHoung-Lee, LenaAn, JongseoAn, Meeree
9:00 4 Rd1 Monday Dorward, GrahamDorward, NyreeDitchburn, NickDitchburn, Linda
9:00 5 Rd1 Monday Ruka, FrankRuka, WendyBrown, FraserRuka, Tinnielle
9:00 6 Rd1 Monday Blackett, PeterSaunders , Alan Scurr, DavidZavaglia, Joe
9:00 7 Rd1 Monday Johnson, RayFranklin, CarolGault, AdrianGault, Julie
9:00 8 Rd1 Monday Fannin, NigelO'Brien, RosemaryLambert, NickLambert, Polly
9:00 9 Rd1 Monday McEwan, PaulMcEwan, JulieCooper, PhilFuller, Jo
9:00 10 Rd1 Monday Nixon, BruceNixon, PamBodle, TimBodle, Karen
9:00 11 Rd1 Monday Jones, AlexJones, AimeeStephenson, RossStephenson, Nicky
9:00 12 Rd1 Monday DeRek, DirkWhitbread, TracyJeffrey, DeanJeffrey, Paula
9:00 13 Rd1 Monday Brannigan, ShaunBrannigan, LorenaStewart, AndrewStewart, Trish
9:00 14 Rd1 Monday Brand, DuncanBrand, CaroleMarsh, DavidGilchrist, Robyn
9:00 15 Rd1 Monday Sweetman, HamishSweetman, DeniseCooper, KerryCooper, Trudie
9:00 16 Rd1 Monday Pilkington, MichaelMcLaurin-Smith, MarkYong, Ben Sze KuiYong, Lu Min
9:00 17 Rd1 Monday Lafferty, BrendanLafferty, AnitaHiggie, MarkHiggie, Kim
9:00 18 Rd1 Monday Ambler, DavidAmbler, JillUdy, GraemeUdy, Jill
9:10 1 Rd1 Monday Hinton, SteveCater, KarenPurdy, KarenBinks, Susan
9:10 2 Rd1 Monday Kennard, AlisonRayner, LesleySingh, Ajit
9:10 5 Rd1 Monday Turrall, PhillipTurrall, HelenPatrick, NeilPatrick, Wendy
9:10 6 Round 1 Christensen, Derek Christensen, LorraineRyan, KennethRyan, Lindsay
9:10 9 Rd1 Monday Latham, RodLatham, SallySmith, LindsayGordon, Beverly
9:10 10 Rd1 Monday Murphy, GraemeMurphy, HelenCooney, PeterPreston, Tim
9:10 12 Rd1 Monday Marshall, IanHobin, CherylCuming, LyndsayCuming, Lynn
9:10 15 Rd1 Monday Coey, AlanCoey, DonnaReynolds, MiltonReynolds, Denise
9:10 18 Rd1 Monday Colbourne, ChadColbourne, VickiHowells, IanYoung, Alison